Quik Stats Iowa

Season:   2018-19   2017-18   2016-17   2015-16   2014-15   2013-14   2012-13   2011-12   2010-11   2009-10   2008-09   2007-08   2006-07

   Individual Stats

Event  
Team  
Class   
Conference   
State Qualifying Site   

100 Meter Dash
Kerris Roberts 11.82
Darby Thomas` 12.03
Holly Duax 12.07
Mytika Mayberry 12.12
Libby Wedewer 12.13
100 Meter Hurdles
Darby Thomas` 14.30
Peyton Steva 14.33
Taylor Cannon 14.46
Grace Martensen 14.50
Kajsa Gerkens 14.63
200 Meter Dash
Libby Wedewer 24.74
Holly Duax 24.75
Darby Thomas` 24.86
Kerris Roberts 25.14
Jill Bennett 25.36
400 Meter Dash
Carly King 56.39
Allison Bookin-Nosbisch 56.97
Mackenzie Michael 57.11
Ainsley Erzen 57.13
Madison Jochum 57.28
400 Meter Hurdles
Janette Schraft 1:03.21
Emma Kelderman 1:03.97
Caroline Schaeckenbach 1:04.05
Mikayla Turek 1:04.95
Ciera Deitchler 1:04.96
800 Meter Run
Mackenzie Michael 2:09.88
Ashlyn Keeney 2:09.99
Allison Bookin-Nosbisch 2:10.23
Ainsley Erzen 2:11.16
Janette Schraft 2:11.55
1500 Meter Run
Ashlyn Keeney 4:32.98
Marie Hostetler 4:38.14
Helen Gould 4:41.34
Amber Aesoph 4:42.45
Ainsley Erzen 4:42.78
3000 Meter Run
Ashlyn Keeney 9:39.64
Marie Hostetler 9:55.26
Claire Edmondson 10:03.12
Janette Schraft 10:09.49
Micah Poellet 10:09.50
Long Jump
Darby Thomas` 19-00.00
Aliyah Carter 18-08.50
Emerson Green 18-06.75
Dimia Burrell 18-04.75
Angel Baylark 18-02.75
High Jump
Miracle Ailes 5-08.00
Madison Harms 5-07.00
Reagan Dahlquist 5-07.00
Layanna Green 5-06.25
Emma Atwood 5-06.00
Shot Put
Brylie Zeisneiss 48-10.00
Kat Moody 46-04.75
Jamie Kofron 46-03.25
Lexie Magnani 43-01.50
Lauren Payne 43-00.00
Discus
Jamie Kofron 147-08.00
Brylie Zeisneiss 147-07.00
Lauren Payne 140-01.00
Megan Niewoehner 139-08.50
Kaitlyn Wilder 139-02.00
4x100 Meter Relay
Ankeny 48.10
Wahlert Catholic 48.28
Waukee 48.47
Pleasant Valley 48.64
Waterloo East 48.76
4x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay
Waukee 1:02.73
Dowling Catholic 1:03.23
Ames 1:03.75
Iowa City West 1:04.17
Iowa City High 1:04.87
4x200 Meter Relay
Waukee 1:41.00
Wahlert Catholic 1:41.42
Pleasant Valley 1:42.34
Linn-Mar 1:42.48
Southeast Polk 1:42.56
4x400 Meter Relay
Dowling Catholic 3:52.05
Southeast Polk 3:52.73
Linn-Mar 3:54.70
Solon 3:54.99
Johnston 3:57.26
4x800 Meter Relay
Southeast Polk 9:10.38
Ottumwa 9:13.85
Dowling Catholic 9:16.45
Iowa Falls-Alden 9:18.59
Waukee 9:23.02
800 Medley Relay
Davenport Assumption 1:46.90
Pleasant Valley 1:47.19
Cedar Falls 1:47.74
Western Dubuque 1:48.29
Wahlert Catholic 1:48.34
1600 Medley Relay
Iowa City Liberty 4:03.26
Southeast Polk 4:05.09
Carlisle 4:06.83
Waukee 4:09.25
Ankeny Centennial 4:09.85
Shot Put Wheel Chair
Keri Siebrecht 13-01.50
Suzanne Shoemaker 10-04.00
100 Meter Wheel Chair
Keri Siebrecht 25.84
Halie Frahm 29.24
Maria Horn 31.94
Mia Doebelin 36.45
Suzanne Shoemaker 44.97
200 Meter Wheel Chair
Keri Siebrecht 52.08
Halie Frahm 54.58
Maria Horn 1:03.17
Mia Doebelin 1:23.27
Suzanne Shoemaker 1:51.67
400 Meter Wheel Chair
Keri Siebrecht 1:45.47
Halie Frahm 1:48.35
Maria Horn 2:16.08
Suzanne Shoemaker 3:22.36
800 Meter Wheel Chair
Halie Frahm 3:33.19
Keri Siebrecht 3:38.57
Maria Horn 4:14.79





Copyright 2006-2019 – Quik Stats Iowa – All Rights Reserved Reproduction or displaying for viewing purposes in whole or in part in any form or medium without the express written consent of the IHSAA or IGHSAU is strictly prohibited.