TRACK & FIELD


Season:   2016-17   2015-16   2014-15   2013-14   2012-13   2011-12   2010-11   2009-10   2008-09   2007-08   2006-07

   Individual Stats

Event  
Team  
Class   
Conference   
State Qualifying Site   

100 Meter Dash
Kerris Roberts 12.04
Khenadi Jones 12.14
Mackenzie Woodard 12.15
Darby Thomas` 12.27
Rylan Santi 12.28
100 Meter Hurdles
Valerie Welch 14.34
Hannah Schau 14.73
Sydney Winger 14.84
MiAsia Bergmann 14.87
Grace Martensen 15.13
200 Meter Dash
Kerris Roberts 25.00
Mackenzie Woodard 25.07
Sydney Milani 25.13
Keaton Kester 25.35
Darby Thomas` 25.36
400 Meter Dash
Joy Ripslinger 56.44
Payton Wensel 56.90
Addie Swanson 58.19
Mackenzie Michael 58.19
Madison Jochum 58.30
400 Meter Hurdles
Payton Wensel 1:01.52
Valerie Welch 1:03.92
Katie Nimrod 1:04.30
Addie Swanson 1:04.76
Mary Gray 1:05.32
800 Meter Run
Joy Ripslinger 2:09.84
Payton Wensel 2:13.22
Bailey Nock 2:15.28
Logan Akason 2:15.88
Corinne Gadient 2:17.00
1500 Meter Run
Joy Ripslinger 4:35.52
Anna Hostetler 4:43.22
Marie Hostetler 4:47.57
Jordan Winke 4:47.59
Katelyn Moore 4:48.25
3000 Meter Run
Marie Hostetler 10:03.20
Anna Hostetler 10:06.08
Joy Ripslinger 10:19.37
Bailey Nock 10:22.24
Ellie Friesen 10:26.34
Long Jump
Darby Thomas` 19-01.25
Valerie Welch 18-10.25
Kenna Sauer 18-02.50
Vanessa Eniola 18-02.50
Kitra Bell 18-01.00
High Jump
Emma Atwood 5-06.00
Sunday Faya 5-06.00
Erica Loussaert 5-06.00
Sydney Durbin 5-06.00
Alyssa Staudt 5-06.00
Shot Put
Kat Moody 47-00.75
Moe Nealey 44-06.50
Hannah Hood 44-02.00
Chandler Haight 44-00.75
Jadin Wagner 42-00.50
Discus
Anna Hoyman 144-11.00
Kenzie Sullivan 133-08.00
Elizabeth Van Manen 133-02.00
Megan Niewoehner 132-06.00
Alexis Westercamp 132-05.00
4x100 Meter Relay
Waterloo, East 48.42
Southeast Polk 49.30
Pleasant Valley 49.36
Waukee 49.41
Sioux City, West 49.49
4x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay
Waukee 1:01.26
Iowa City, West 1:04.98
Mount Vernon 1:05.99
Pleasant Valley 1:06.56
Dowling Catholic, West Des 1:06.76
4x200 Meter Relay
Davenport, Assumption 1:43.34
Southeast Polk 1:43.49
Wahlert, Dubuque 1:43.84
Waukee 1:43.85
Pleasant Valley 1:44.41
4x400 Meter Relay
Southeast Polk 3:57.98
Waukee 4:00.34
Davenport, Assumption 4:00.43
Pleasant Valley 4:01.08
Cedar Falls 4:02.14
4x800 Meter Relay
Davenport, Assumption 9:32.17
Johnston 9:34.48
Waukee 9:34.93
Monticello 9:35.58
Ottumwa 9:35.63
800 Medley Relay
Waukee 1:47.25
Southeast Polk 1:47.48
Davenport, Assumption 1:47.75
Linn-Mar, Marion 1:48.71
Pleasant Valley 1:48.99
1600 Medley Relay
Waukee 4:13.50
Dowling Catholic, West Des 4:16.33
Southeast Polk 4:18.91
Dubuque, Hempstead 4:20.88
Cedar Falls 4:20.99
Shot Put Wheel Chair
Keri Siebrecht 11-08.50
100 Meter Wheel Chair
Keri Siebrecht 27.36
Maria Horn 29.65
Suzanne Shoemaker 43.35
200 Meter Wheel Chair
Keri Siebrecht 50.54
Maria Horn 1:08.57
Suzanne Shoemaker 1:32.09
400 Meter Wheel Chair
Keri Siebrecht 1:44.53





Copyright 2006-2011 – Quik Stats Iowa – All Rights Reserved Reproduction or displaying for viewing purposes in whole or in part in any form or medium without the express written consent of the IHSAA or IGHSAU is strictly prohibited.