TRACK & FIELD


Season:   2016-17   2015-16   2014-15   2013-14   2012-13   2011-12   2010-11   2009-10   2008-09   2007-08   2006-07

   Individual Stats

Event  
Team  
Class   
Conference   
State Qualifying Site   

100 Meter Dash
Kerris Roberts 11.82
Darby Thomas` 11.83
Khenadi Jones 11.95
Keaton Kester 12.10
Elizabeth Masten 12.13
100 Meter Hurdles
Valerie Welch 14.34
Hannah Schau 14.55
Grace Martensen 14.58
Amara Taylor 14.65
Sydney Winger 14.69
200 Meter Dash
Darby Thomas` 24.33
Keaton Kester 24.61
Kerris Roberts 24.65
Sydney Milani 24.66
Khenadi Jones 24.87
400 Meter Dash
Payton Wensel 54.84
Sydney Milani 55.57
Darby Thomas` 56.18
Joy Ripslinger 56.44
Madison Jochum 56.53
400 Meter Hurdles
Payton Wensel 1:01.52
Valerie Welch 1:03.21
Addie Swanson 1:03.69
Katie Nimrod 1:04.05
Skyler Shellmyer 1:04.30
800 Meter Run
Joy Ripslinger 2:08.17
Lily Campbell 2:11.78
Payton Wensel 2:13.22
Corinne Gadient 2:14.74
Bailey Nock 2:15.28
1500 Meter Run
Joy Ripslinger 4:31.91
Anna Hostetler 4:34.20
Ellie Friesen 4:36.35
Bailey Nock 4:39.48
Sophia Jungling 4:40.61
3000 Meter Run
Anna Hostetler 9:51.08
Marie Hostetler 9:56.78
Bailey Nock 10:00.13
Ellie Friesen 10:08.66
Adrianna Katcher 10:18.48
Long Jump
Darby Thomas` 19-01.25
Valerie Welch 18-10.25
Katie Saddoris 18-03.50
Vanessa Eniola 18-03.50
Kenna Sauer 18-02.50
High Jump
Megan Durbin 5-07.00
Ellie Roquet 5-07.00
Maria Gorham 5-07.00
Emma Atwood 5-06.00
Sunday Faya 5-06.00
Shot Put
Kat Moody 47-00.75
Chandler Haight 44-07.00
Moe Nealey 44-06.50
Hannah Hood 44-02.00
Morgan Nealey 43-05.00
Discus
Anna Hoyman 151-01.00
Alyssa Corkery 134-11.00
Leah Dusterhoft 134-08.00
Kenzie Sullivan 133-10.00
Cassie Van Beek 133-02.00
4x100 Meter Relay
Waterloo, East 48.42
Dubuque, Senior 48.61
Waukee 48.77
Sioux City, West 48.85
Linn-Mar, Marion 48.96
4x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay
Waukee 1:00.61
Iowa City, West 1:02.54
Dowling Catholic, West Des 1:03.34
Urbandale 1:04.19
Mount Vernon 1:04.49
4x200 Meter Relay
Southeast Polk 1:41.27
Waukee 1:41.93
Dubuque, Senior 1:42.23
Wahlert, Dubuque 1:42.24
Davenport, Assumption 1:42.89
4x400 Meter Relay
Southeast Polk 3:51.24
Davenport, Assumption 3:51.73
Waukee 3:57.43
Cedar Falls 3:58.75
Pleasant Valley 4:00.90
4x800 Meter Relay
Waukee 9:15.17
Dowling Catholic, West Des 9:25.81
Iowa City, West 9:27.49
Monticello 9:32.02
Davenport, Assumption 9:32.17
800 Medley Relay
Waukee 1:45.77
Linn-Mar, Marion 1:46.03
Davenport, Assumption 1:46.63
Pleasant Valley 1:47.15
Southeast Polk 1:47.48
1600 Medley Relay
Iowa City, West 4:03.21
Waukee 4:03.49
Davenport, Assumption 4:06.74
Ottumwa 4:09.32
Southeast Polk 4:09.40
Shot Put Wheel Chair
Keri Siebrecht 11-08.50
Suzanne Shoemaker 8-09.00
100 Meter Wheel Chair
Keri Siebrecht 24.24
Maria Horn 29.65
Suzanne Shoemaker 43.35
200 Meter Wheel Chair
Keri Siebrecht 49.80
Maria Horn 1:08.57
Suzanne Shoemaker 1:32.09
400 Meter Wheel Chair
Keri Siebrecht 1:38.12





Copyright 2006-2011 – Quik Stats Iowa – All Rights Reserved Reproduction or displaying for viewing purposes in whole or in part in any form or medium without the express written consent of the IHSAA or IGHSAU is strictly prohibited.