TRACK & FIELD


Season:   2015-16   2014-15   2013-14   2012-13   2011-12   2010-11   2009-10   2008-09   2007-08   2006-07

   Individual Stats

Event  
Team  
Class   
Conference   
State Qual Site   

100 Meter Dash
Agnes Sayeh 12.01
Erin Hawkins 12.16
Ellie Herzberg 12.21
Jessica Campbell 12.27
Heaven Chandler 12.36
100 Meter Hurdles
Destani Welch 14.71
Mary Young 14.86
Maddie Rouw 14.88
Taylor Twedt 15.00
Jessica Gardner 15.03
200 Meter Dash
Erin Hawkins 24.95
Hannah Stouffer 25.19
Allanah McCorkle 25.23
Emily Bransky 25.36
Agnes Sayeh 25.38
400 Meter Dash
Alisha Jones 55.86
Brooke Wolterstorff 56.56
Maddie Beeler 56.61
Rose Ripslinger 57.38
Mahnee Watts 57.55
400 Meter Hurdles
Anne Leners 1:02.93
Brooke Foreman 1:03.28
Audrey Bolinger 1:03.70
Jenny Roberts 1:03.74
Kim Kroeze 1:04.17
800 Meter Run
Lydia Saggau 2:12.07
Rebekah Topham 2:12.86
Nicole Miller 2:14.79
Kayla Sabotin 2:15.09
Caroline Marnin 2:15.68
1500 Meter Run
Rebekah Topham 4:39.40
Anna Holdiman 4:42.93
Madison Waymire 4:43.50
Allison Gregg 4:44.23
Courtney Martin 4:45.05
3000 Meter Run
Rebekah Topham 9:58.39
Allison Gregg 10:03.81
Anna Holdiman 10:04.23
Madison Waymire 10:06.11
Ashlynn Yokom 10:10.68
Long Jump
Jessica Hilbrands 18-03.50
Kiera Washpun 18-00.75
Allanah McCorkle 18-00.50
Lexus Lovan 17-11.00
Jalynn Roberts-Lewis 17-09.50
High Jump
Alexis Conaway 5-10.00
Kailey Kladivo 5-08.25
Chaley Rath 5-08.00
Taylor Twedt 5-08.00
Taylor Bowling 5-06.00
Shot Put
Alexa Hunt 44-10.00
Amy Wright 43-05.00
Aliyah Gustafson 42-08.00
Amanda Houston 42-04.50
Nicole Dobernecker 42-01.00
Discus
Katelyn Weimerskirch 148-11.00
Dakotah Goodell 146-02.00
Brook Jacobsma 140-03.00
Jackie Hoyme 139-11.00
Jenna Lansing 138-05.00
4x100 Meter Relay
Des Moines, Roosevelt 47.55
Davenport, Assumption 47.81
Waukee 48.87
Iowa City, West 48.93
Iowa City, City High 49.27
4x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay
Waukee 1:03.20
Mount Pleasant 1:04.98
LeMars Gehlen Catholic 1:06.17
Iowa City, West 1:06.44
Pleasant Valley 1:06.46
4x200 Meter Relay
Des Moines, Roosevelt 1:41.66
Davenport, Assumption 1:42.73
Iowa City, City High 1:43.17
Waukee 1:43.25
Davenport, Central 1:43.70
4x400 Meter Relay
Davenport, Assumption 3:52.70
Cascade, Western Dubuque 3:54.35
Waukee 3:57.65
Wahlert, Dubuque 3:59.10
Bettendorf 4:01.65
4x800 Meter Relay
Waukee 9:16.35
Wahlert, Dubuque 9:21.66
Cedar Falls 9:21.86
Bettendorf 9:25.75
Indianola 9:28.24
800 Medley Relay
Des Moines, Roosevelt 1:46.20
Davenport, Assumption 1:47.58
Davenport, North 1:47.79
Cascade, Western Dubuque 1:49.49
Waukee 1:49.78
1600 Medley Relay
Waukee 4:07.80
Cascade, Western Dubuque 4:11.77
Cedar Rapids, Washington 4:11.83
Dallas Center-Grimes 4:12.18
Pleasant Valley 4:12.32
Shot Put Wheel Chair
Cassy Bash 10-06.00
100 Meter Wheel Chair
Cassy Bash 28.77
200 Meter Wheel Chair
Cassy Bash 59.06
400 Meter Wheel Chair
Cassy Bash 2:10.83





Copyright 2006-2011 – Quik Stats Iowa – All Rights Reserved Reproduction or displaying for viewing purposes in whole or in part in any form or medium without the express written consent of the IHSAA or IGHSAU is strictly prohibited.