TRACK & FIELD


Season:   2016-17   2015-16   2014-15   2013-14   2012-13   2011-12   2010-11   2009-10   2008-09   2007-08   2006-07

   Individual Stats

Event  
Team  
Class   
Conference   
State Qual Site   

100 Meter Dash
Jessica Campbell 12.07
Jalynn Roberts-Lewis 12.21
Agnes Sayeh 12.25
Emma Bassier 12.35
Talia Buss 12.35
100 Meter Hurdles
Jessica Gardner 14.54
Mary Young 14.61
Maddie Rouw 14.63
Ali Meister 15.00
Marisa Estelle 15.06
200 Meter Dash
Jessica Campbell 24.77
Agnes Sayeh 25.10
Jalynn Roberts-Lewis 25.45
Olivia Loy 25.58
Sarah Lampe 25.58
400 Meter Dash
Mahnee Watts 55.66
Alisha Jones 55.69
Kaley Ciluffo 56.55
Jasmine Staebler 57.08
Olivia Loy 57.19
400 Meter Hurdles
Sarah Plock 1:01.56
Anne Leners 1:02.19
Jenny Roberts 1:02.95
Kim Kroeze 1:03.79
Samantha Osterberger 1:04.11
800 Meter Run
Lydia Saggau 2:11.20
Jasmine Staebler 2:11.21
Mahnee Watts 2:13.27
Rebekah Topham 2:13.29
Stephanie Jenks 2:13.30
1500 Meter Run
Stephanie Jenks 4:31.14
Rebekah Topham 4:36.10
Karissa Schweizer 4:37.35
Anna Holdiman 4:40.02
Grace Coen 4:40.45
3000 Meter Run
Stephanie Jenks 9:46.02
Mackenzie Yanek 9:50.87
Anna Holdiman 9:53.36
Karissa Schweizer 9:54.58
Leah Seivert 9:59.59
Long Jump
McKennan Cronbaugh 18-11.50
Jalynn Roberts-Lewis 18-10.25
Lexus Lovan 18-07.50
Kiera Washpun 17-11.75
Jasmine Staebler 17-09.25
High Jump
Alexis Conaway 5-09.00
Kasey Reuter 5-08.00
Sarah Boomgarden 5-06.00
Ali Meister 5-05.00
Anna Kiel 5-05.00
Shot Put
Alexa Hunt 44-05.00
Kara Misel 43-04.50
Sarah Pate 42-07.75
Dasiana Larson 42-00.50
Kate Birchmier 41-09.25
Discus
Kiana Phelps 156-09.25
Sarah Pate 143-08.00
Brook Jacobsma 142-07.00
Erin Bramble 139-06.00
Kate Birchmier 137-11.00
4x100 Meter Relay
Davenport, Assumption 48.29
Waukee 48.45
Cedar Rapids, Jefferson 48.46
Cedar Rapids, Washington 49.45
Iowa City, City High 49.81
4x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay
Waukee 1:01.87
Cedar Rapids, Jefferson 1:04.98
Mount Pleasant 1:05.47
Ankeny 1:06.33
Clear Creek-Amana 1:06.46
4x200 Meter Relay
Waukee 1:42.24
Cedar Rapids, Jefferson 1:42.39
Davenport, Assumption 1:42.95
Cedar Rapids, Washington 1:44.58
Cascade, Western Dubuque 1:45.36
4x400 Meter Relay
Pleasant Valley 3:52.97
Davenport, Assumption 3:56.45
Bettendorf 3:56.98
Des Moines Christian 3:57.03
Cedar Rapids, Jefferson 3:59.53
4x800 Meter Relay
Waukee 9:14.64
Ames 9:27.44
Pleasant Valley 9:31.15
Indianola 9:35.42
Bettendorf 9:36.81
800 Medley Relay
Davenport, North 1:48.05
Iowa City, City High 1:48.92
Davenport, Assumption 1:49.31
Waukee 1:49.63
Des Moines Christian 1:49.87
1600 Medley Relay
Bettendorf 4:02.00
Solon 4:11.10
Bishop Heelan, Sioux City 4:11.30
Des Moines Christian 4:11.77
Dallas Center-Grimes 4:13.15
Shot Put Wheel Chair
100 Meter Wheel Chair
200 Meter Wheel Chair
400 Meter Wheel Chair





Copyright 2006-2011 – Quik Stats Iowa – All Rights Reserved Reproduction or displaying for viewing purposes in whole or in part in any form or medium without the express written consent of the IHSAA or IGHSAU is strictly prohibited.