TRACK & FIELD


Season:   2016-17   2015-16   2014-15   2013-14   2012-13   2011-12   2010-11   2009-10   2008-09   2007-08   2006-07

   Individual Stats

Event  
Team  
Class   
Conference   
State Qualifying Site   

100 Meter Dash
Alanna Muhammad 11.99
Natalie Halfman 12.01
Briyana Carter 12.06
Talia Buss 12.06
Lexus Lovan 12.11
100 Meter Hurdles
Aleenah Marcucci 14.76
Kelsi Phipps 14.82
Mallory Vawter 14.87
Carly Donahue 14.94
Amanda Riniker 14.98
200 Meter Dash
Elma Vojic 24.69
Emma Whigham 24.85
Natalie Halfman 24.87
Mackenzie Woodard 25.25
Kari Dufoe 25.27
400 Meter Dash
Natalie Halfman 55.24
Payton Wensel 55.96
Dianna Slight 56.68
Larkin Chapman 56.69
Addie Swanson 57.26
400 Meter Hurdles
Sarah Plock 1:00.55
Erika Lewis 1:01.76
Carly Donahue 1:02.47
Kaliegh Haus 1:03.60
Liz Miklus 1:04.55
800 Meter Run
Stephanie Jenks 2:09.64
Jasmine Staebler 2:11.40
Erika Lewis 2:12.38
Joy Ripslinger 2:12.42
Larkin Chapman 2:13.92
1500 Meter Run
Stephanie Jenks 4:27.76
Mackenzie Yanek 4:39.79
Erika Lewis 4:40.73
Rebekah Topham 4:42.12
Trina Moreno 4:42.19
3000 Meter Run
Stephanie Jenks 9:33.81
Mackenzie Yanek 9:58.95
Kate Smith 10:04.67
Ellie Friesen 10:11.00
Megan Schott 10:13.57
Long Jump
Larkin Chapman 19-02.75
Lexus Lovan 19-01.00
Katie Cross 18-07.00
Mallory Vawter 18-03.25
Aleenah Marcucci 18-01.50
High Jump
Kelli DeGeorge 5-07.00
Maria Wrage 5-07.00
Ellie Roquet 5-06.00
Kelsey Hurley 5-05.00
Lauren Himan 5-05.00
Shot Put
Shelby Gunnells 47-00.00
Erika Hammond 45-11.00
Kiana Phelps 44-06.50
Mary Wester 44-02.50
Kate Birchmier 43-08.00
Discus
Kiana Phelps 172-09.00
Maddie Nilles 152-05.00
Kate Birchmier 146-10.00
Ashlan Burton 138-04.00
Hannah Greenlee 138-01.00
4x100 Meter Relay
Cedar Rapids, Jefferson 47.55
Waukee 48.07
Des Moines, East 48.53
Pleasant Valley 48.73
Urbandale 48.74
4x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay
Pleasant Valley 1:02.67
Urbandale 1:02.73
Waukee 1:03.55
Clear Creek-Amana 1:05.51
Mount Pleasant 1:05.55
4x200 Meter Relay
Cedar Rapids, Jefferson 1:40.96
Waukee 1:41.18
Pleasant Valley 1:42.53
Wahlert, Dubuque 1:43.64
Boone 1:44.80
4x400 Meter Relay
Pleasant Valley 3:53.52
Linn-Mar, Marion 3:54.90
Davenport, Assumption 3:56.21
Bettendorf 3:57.97
Pella 4:00.58
4x800 Meter Relay
Linn-Mar, Marion 9:14.75
Davenport, Assumption 9:20.99
Urbandale 9:22.65
Iowa City, West 9:27.68
Waukee 9:30.49
800 Medley Relay
Pleasant Valley 1:44.89
Boone 1:46.43
Cedar Rapids, Jefferson 1:46.87
Waukee 1:48.27
Linn-Mar, Marion 1:48.89
1600 Medley Relay
Linn-Mar, Marion 4:04.47
Iowa City, West 4:07.14
Ankeny Centennial 4:07.69
Urbandale 4:08.22
Davenport, Assumption 4:08.45
Shot Put Wheel Chair
Marhaya Bradford 14-10.75
100 Meter Wheel Chair
Marhaya Bradford 35.91
200 Meter Wheel Chair
Marhaya Bradford 1:23.00
400 Meter Wheel Chair
Marhaya Bradford 3:02.00





Copyright 2006-2011 – Quik Stats Iowa – All Rights Reserved Reproduction or displaying for viewing purposes in whole or in part in any form or medium without the express written consent of the IHSAA or IGHSAU is strictly prohibited.